Andhra Pradesh Minister List 2020

Andhra Pradesh Minister List :  Updated list of Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Ministers with their departments. Download All Ministers List Above The Post

  1. Sri YS Jagan Mohan ReddySri YS Jagan Mohan Reddy
  • Chief Ministerand all other portfolios not allocated
  1. Sri Pilli Subhash Chandra BoseSri Pilli Subhash Chandra Bose
  • Deputy Chief Minister, Revenue, Stamps & Registration,Endowments.
  1. Sri K.Narayana SwamySri K.Narayana Swamy
  • Deputy Chief Minister, Excise, Commercial Taxes
  1. Sri Alla Kali Krishna SrinivasSri Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas
  • Deputy Chief Minister, Health, Family Welfare & Medical Education
  1. Smt.Pushpasreevani PamulaSmt.Pushpasreevani Pamula
  • Deputy Chief Minister, Tribal Welfare
  1. Sri Amzath Basha Shaik BepariSri Amzath Basha Shaik Bepari
  • Deputy Chief Minister, Minority Welfare
  1. Sri Dharmana Krishna DasSri Dharmana Krishna Das
  • Minister, Roads & Buildings
  1. Sri Botcha SatyananarayanaSri Botcha Satyananarayana
  • Minister, Municipal Administration & Urban Development
  1. Sri Muttamsetti Srinivasa RaoSri Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao
  • Minister, Tourism, Culture & Youth Advancement
  1. Sri Kurasala KannababuSri Kurasala Kannababu
  • Minister, Agriculture & Cooperation
  1. Sri Viswarupu PinipeSri Viswarupu Pinipe
  • Minister, Social Welfare
  1. Sri Cherukuvada Sri Ranganadha RajuSri Cherukuvada Sri Ranganadha Raju
  • Minister, Housing
  1. Sri Kodali Sri Venkateswara RaoSri Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao
  • Minister, Civil Supplies & Consumer Affairs
  1. Sri Perni VenkataramaiahSri Perni Venkataramaiah
  • Minister, Transport, I&PR
  1. Sri Vellam Palli Srinivasa RaoSri Vellam Palli Srinivasa Rao
  • Minister, Endowments
  1. Smt. Mekathoti SucharithaSmt. Mekathoti Sucharitha
  • Minister, Home & Disaster Management
  1. Sri Mopidevi Venkata RamanaSri Mopidevi Venkata Ramana
  • Minister, Animal Husbandry, Fisheries & Marketing
  1. Sri Balineni Srinivas ReddySri Balineni Srinivas Reddy
  • Minister, Energy, Forest, Environment, Science & Technology
  1. Sri Audimulapu SureshSri Audimulapu Suresh
  • Minister, Education
  1. Sri Anil Kumar PoluboinaSri Anil Kumar Poluboina
  • Minister, Irrigation (Water Resources)
  1. Sri Mekapati Goutham Reddy Sri Mekapati Goutham Reddy
  • Minister, Industries, Commerce, Information Technology
  1. Sri Peddireddi Ramachandra ReddySri Peddireddi Ramachandra Reddy
  • Minister, Panchayat Raj & Rural Development,Mines & Geology
  1. Sri Buggana RajendranathSri Buggana Rajendranath
  • Minister, Finance & Planning, Legislative Affairs
  1. Sri Gummanur JayaramSri Gummanur Jayaram
  • Minister, Labour, Employment, Training, Factories
  1. Sri Malagundla SankaranarayanaSri Malagundla Sankaranarayana
  • Minister, B.C. Welfare

Cleck Here >> All State Minister List 2020

If This Post Are Usefull us Then Share Your Friend Thank you Have a Nice Day

Leave a Comment